GILDA-UNAMS | CISL | CGIL | UIL | SNALS | COBAS | ANIEF | ALTRI | TOT. VOTI | SCUOLE |
1282 (28.88 %) | 1197 (26.97 %) | 1065 (23.99 %) | 318 (7.16 %) | 74 (1.68 %) | 425 (9.57 %) | 68 (1.53 %) | 10 (0.23 %) | 4439 | 63 su 63 |
N° | scuola | GILDA-UNAMS | CISL | CGIL | UIL | SNALS | COBAS | ANIEF | ALTRI |
1 | GAIRO | 5 | 14 | 16 | 7 | ||||
2 | GAVOI | 8 | 21 | 20 | 2 | 11 | |||
3 | ORANI | 29 | 22 | 25 | 2 | ||||
4 | BOLOTANA - B. R. MOTZO | 16 | 21 | 16 | |||||
5 | OROTELLI | 23 | 25 | 11 | |||||
6 | ORGOSOLO | 19 | 18 | 12 | 3 | ||||
7 | IRGOLI - SORO DELITALA | 24 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 16 | |||
8 | ILBONO - G. DELEDDA | 8 | 37 | 12 | 7 | ||||
9 | DESULO | 12 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 18 | |||
10 | LACONI - MARCELLO SOI | 9 | 17 | 10 | 1 | ||||
11 | TORPE' - E. D'ARBOREA | 11 | 15 | 23 | 9 | ||||
12 | SAN TEODORO | 8 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 19 | |||
13 | TERTENIA | 6 | 28 | 8 | 2 | ||||
14 | VILLAGRANDE STRISAILI | 30 | 17 | 11 | |||||
15 | TONARA | 20 | 19 | 30 | 2 | ||||
16 | NURRI | 36 | 8 | 31 | 4 | 1 | |||
17 | BITTI | 20 | 21 | 25 | 21 | 11 | |||
18 | ISILI | 16 | 21 | 2 | 15 | ||||
19 | POSADA | 11 | 2 | 7 | 15 | ||||
20 | BUDONI | 5 | 31 | 35 | |||||
21 | JERZU | 4 | 5 | 41 | 22 | ||||
22 | BARI SARDO | 15 | 28 | 8 | 7 | ||||
23 | BAUNEI | 18 | 35 | 11 | 7 | 2 | |||
24 | LANUSEI | 12 | 16 | 16 | |||||
25 | ATZARA | 17 | 3 | 39 | 15 | ||||
26 | MACOMER 2 - BINNA-DALMASSO | 33 | 25 | 20 | 2 | ||||
27 | OLIENA | 19 | 13 | 47 | 1 | 1 | |||
28 | TORTOLI' 1^ - MONS. VIRGILIO | 19 | 49 | 28 | |||||
29 | TORTOLI' 2^ - MONTE ATTU | 21 | 40 | 22 | 1 | ||||
30 | DORGALI - G.M. GISELLU | 49 | 6 | 32 | 6 | 15 | |||
31 | MACOMER 1 - GIANNINO CARIA | 35 | 35 | 12 | 6 | ||||
32 | NUORO 1 FERDINANDO PODDA | 21 | 8 | 10 | 17 | 1 | 17 | ||
33 | NUORO 2 - PIETRO BORROTZU | 33 | 17 | 22 | 13 | 17 | |||
34 | NUORO 3 - MARIANGELA MACCIONI | 27 | 35 | 23 | 7 | 24 | |||
35 | NUORO 4 - MONTE GURTEI | 33 | 44 | 8 | 21 | 10 | |||
36 | OROSEI - G.A. MUGGIANU | 12 | 18 | 14 | 12 | 14 | 5 | ||
37 | SINISCOLA/1 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 4 | |||
38 | SINISCOLA 2 - SA SEDDA | 13 | 21 | 19 | 4 | 26 | |||
39 | IST. ISTRUZ. SUPER. A. MAXIA ARITZO | 21 | 4 | 18 | |||||
40 | I.S.FRANCESCO CIUSA NUORO | 31 | 21 | 25 | 22 | 10 | 4 | ||
41 | L.SC.-A.BUSINCO-JERZU | 14 | 8 | 11 | 17 | ||||
42 | ISTITUTO D'ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE I.T.I. | 8 | 52 | 2 | 9 | 6 | |||
43 | ITC - TORTOLI' | 12 | 13 | 19 | 1 | 5 | |||
44 | ISTIT ISTRUZ SUPER COSTA AZARA | 9 | 18 | 17 | 14 | 6 | |||
45 | IPSIA - NUORO - ALESSANDRO VOLTA | 38 | 3 | 24 | 8 | 17 | 18 | ||
46 | L. DA VINCI-LANUSEI | 23 | 20 | 12 | 8 | ||||
47 | ITCG - LANUSEI | 12 | 6 | 20 | 2 | 3 | |||
48 | I.I.S. SINISCOLA | 11 | 40 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 2 | ||
49 | GIORGIO ASPRONI | 24 | 12 | 20 | 6 | ||||
50 | LICEO SC. UMANE E MUSICALE S. SATTA | 53 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 3 | |||
51 | ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GLOBALE FONNI | 23 | 15 | 17 | |||||
52 | L. SC. GALILEO GALILEI MACOMER | 43 | 13 | 5 | |||||
53 | L. SC. PITAGORA ISILI | 12 | 16 | 20 | |||||
54 | ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GLOBALE FARCI | 20 | 9 | 19 | 2 | 5 | |||
55 | L. SC. E. FERMI NUORO | 43 | 31 | 9 | 1 | 29 | |||
56 | IPSAR - TORTOLI' | 30 | 42 | 34 | 5 | 14 | |||
57 | ISTIT. COMPRENSIVO GLOBALE PERDASDEFOGU | 20 | 21 | 8 | 14 | 10 | |||
58 | ISTITUTO TECNICO SUPERIORE E. AMALDI | 10 | 9 | 28 | |||||
59 | ITC/1 G.P. CHIRONI NUORO | 20 | 7 | 17 | 9 | 11 | |||
60 | ITCG G. ZAPPA ISILI | 29 | 14 | 9 | |||||
61 | ITCG S. SATTA MACOMER | 25 | 37 | 17 | 4 | ||||
62 | ITCG L. OGGIANO SINISCOLA | 30 | 27 | 29 | 7 | 2 | |||
63 | ITC/2 S. SATTA NUORO | 12 | 21 | 13 | 7 | 3 |
N° | scuola | RSU Eletti per la Gilda-Unams |
1 | GAIRO | |
2 | GAVOI | |
3 | ORANI | |
4 | BOLOTANA - B. R. MOTZO | |
5 | OROTELLI | |
6 | ORGOSOLO | |
7 | IRGOLI - SORO DELITALA | |
8 | ILBONO - G. DELEDDA | |
9 | DESULO | |
10 | LACONI - MARCELLO SOI | |
11 | TORPE' - E. D'ARBOREA | |
12 | SAN TEODORO | |
13 | TERTENIA | |
14 | VILLAGRANDE STRISAILI | |
15 | TONARA | |
16 | NURRI | |
17 | BITTI | |
18 | ISILI | |
19 | POSADA | |
20 | BUDONI | |
21 | JERZU | |
22 | BARI SARDO | |
23 | BAUNEI | |
24 | LANUSEI | |
25 | ATZARA | |
26 | MACOMER 2 - BINNA-DALMASSO | |
27 | OLIENA | |
28 | TORTOLI' 1^ - MONS. VIRGILIO | |
29 | TORTOLI' 2^ - MONTE ATTU | |
30 | DORGALI - G.M. GISELLU | |
31 | MACOMER 1 - GIANNINO CARIA | |
32 | NUORO 1 FERDINANDO PODDA | |
33 | NUORO 2 - PIETRO BORROTZU | |
34 | NUORO 3 - MARIANGELA MACCIONI | |
35 | NUORO 4 - MONTE GURTEI | |
36 | OROSEI - G.A. MUGGIANU | |
37 | SINISCOLA/1 | |
38 | SINISCOLA 2 - SA SEDDA | |
39 | IST. ISTRUZ. SUPER. A. MAXIA ARITZO | |
40 | I.S.FRANCESCO CIUSA NUORO | |
41 | L.SC.-A.BUSINCO-JERZU | |
42 | ISTITUTO D'ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE I.T.I. | |
43 | ITC - TORTOLI' | |
44 | ISTIT ISTRUZ SUPER COSTA AZARA | |
45 | IPSIA - NUORO - ALESSANDRO VOLTA | |
46 | L. DA VINCI-LANUSEI | |
47 | ITCG - LANUSEI | |
48 | I.I.S. SINISCOLA | |
49 | GIORGIO ASPRONI | |
50 | LICEO SC. UMANE E MUSICALE S. SATTA | |
51 | ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GLOBALE FONNI | |
52 | L. SC. GALILEO GALILEI MACOMER | |
53 | L. SC. PITAGORA ISILI | |
54 | ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GLOBALE FARCI | |
55 | L. SC. E. FERMI NUORO | |
56 | IPSAR - TORTOLI' | |
57 | ISTIT. COMPRENSIVO GLOBALE PERDASDEFOGU | |
58 | ISTITUTO TECNICO SUPERIORE E. AMALDI | |
59 | ITC/1 G.P. CHIRONI NUORO | |
60 | ITCG G. ZAPPA ISILI | |
61 | ITCG S. SATTA MACOMER | |
62 | ITCG L. OGGIANO SINISCOLA | |
63 | ITC/2 S. SATTA NUORO |
Pagine |